CZŁONKOWIE

Abaks-System Sp.j
Abaks-System Sp.j.
Magdalena Bąk, Andrzej Bąk
ADMK Sp. z o.o. Marta Adamiak, Stanisław Adamiak

ADMK Sp. z o.o.
Marta Adamiak, Stanisław Adamiak

ARDOM Mariusz Iłowiecki

ARDOM
Mariusz Iłowiecki

Art Studio Dariusz Koper

Art Studio
Dariusz Koper

AS BABUNI Sp. z o.o. Zbigniew Piątek

AS BABUNI Sp. z o.o.
Zbigniew Piątek

P.U.P.H. ASPOL Alicja Pysz-Szporko

P.U.P.H. ASPOL
Alicja Pysz-Szporko

Fabryka Domów Drewnianych BARTEK Mirosław Bober

Fabryka Domów
Drewnianych BARTEK
Mirosław Bober

Biuro Detektywistyczne Mirosław Flis

Biuro Detektywistyczne
Mirosław Flis

BP TOUR

BP TOUR
Piotr Brewczak

Budownictwo Drogowe Zdzisław Kozieł

Budownictwo Drogowe
Zdzisław Kozieł

BURY Sp. z o.o. Jacek Bury

BURY Sp. z o.o.
Jacek Bury

PHUP CARSYSTEM Krzysztof Sarna

PHUP CARSYSTEM
Krzysztof Sarna

Centrum Ubezpieczeń Tomasz Kaspruk

Centrum Ubezpieczeń
Tomasz Kaspruk

PHU CEWAR WIĘCH & WIĘCH Spółka Jawna Stanisław Więch

PHU CEWAR WIĘCH & WIĘCH
Spółka Jawna
Stanisław Więch

CEZAL Jerzy Broszkiewicz

CEZAL
Jerzy Broszkiewicz

Consultrix Krystyna Górak Sp.k. Krystyna Górak

Consultrix Krystyna Górak Sp.k.
Krystyna Górak

DĄBRÓWKA Magdalena Niedziałek

DĄBRÓWKA
Magdalena Niedziałek

FHU Diament Andrzej Hałabis

FHU Diament
Andrzej Hałabis

DOMLUBLIN Mariusz Wlaszczyk

DOMLUBLIN
Mariusz Wlaszczyk

DOMATIQ Jarosław Bielecki

DOMATIQ
Jarosław Bielecki

DORAL Grzegorz Urban

DORAL
Grzegorz Urban

PHU DUDI Rałaf Dudkowski

PHU DUDI
Rałaf Dudkowski

PUH EKO-BUD Krzysztof Okoniewski

PUH EKO-BUD
Krzysztof Okoniewski

ELEKTROMEKS Sp. z o.o. Tomasz Jośko

ELEKTROMEKS Sp. z o.o.
Tomasz Jośko

PPH ELKABEL Andrzej Szczygielski

PPH ELKABEL
Andrzej Szczygielski

FARBUD Sp. z o.o. Jerzy Samonek

FARBUD Sp. z o.o.
Jerzy Samonek

"FLOREXPOL BiS" Sp. z o.o.
Dariusz Wnuk

FOLL-SERVICE Sp. z o.o. SKA Cezary Wielgus

FOLL-SERVICE Sp. z o.o. SKA
Cezary Wielgus

Franczewska Nieruchomości s.c. Adrianna Franczewska-Krupa

Franczewska Nieruchomości s.c.
Adrianna Franczewska-Krupa

FreeEco Cezary Komajda

FreeEco
Cezary Komajda

FRIGO PLUS DUDA Sp.J. Mirosław Duda

FRIGO PLUS DUDA Sp.J.
Mirosław Duda

Górnicza Fabryka Narzędzi PZZ Sp. z o.o. Jan Brożek

Górnicza Fabryka Narzędzi
PZZ Sp. z o.o.
Jan Brożek

PHU HANESCO Dariusz Piątek

PHU HANESCO
Dariusz Piątek

HMC Witold Kołodziejczak

HMC
Witold Kołodziejczak

Hotel Kmicic Jacek Strugalski

Hotel Kmicic
Jacek Strugalski

HUP-BUD Sp. z o.o. Tomasz Kulnianin

HUP-BUD Sp. z o.o.
Tomasz Kulnianin

Inwencja Jarosław Krawczak

Inwencja
Jarosław Krawczak

Jadwiga Radzikowska

Jadwiga Radzikowska

JS Sp. z o.o. Jacek Toboła, Stanisław Trybuchowicz

JS Sp. z o.o.
Jacek Toboła, Stanisław Trybuchowicz

Firma Handlowa KABIS Andrzej Kędziora

Firma Handlowa KABIS
Andrzej Kędziora 

Kancelaria Radców Prawnych Marcin Buczyński, Judyta Kołodziej-Delekta

Kancelaria Radców Prawnych
Marcin Buczyński, Judyta Kołodziej-Delekta

KARLOS Maciej Mroziński

KARLOS
Maciej Mroziński

KODI Spółka Jawna Halina Nowaczyńska, Roman Nowaczyński

KODI Spółka Jawna
Halina Nowaczyńska, Roman Nowaczyński

KOMA LUBLIN Sp. z o.o. Michał Sidorowicz

KOMA LUBLIN Sp. z o.o.
Michał Sidorowicz

Willa Komandor Leonarda Basta-Chmielewska

Willa Komandor
Leonarda Basta-Chmielewska

KOM-EKO Ireneusz Zimoch

KOM-EKO
Ireneusz Zimoch

P.Z. KORN Leszek Gwiazda, Piotr Andrzejewski

P.Z. KORN
Leszek Gwiazda, Piotr Andrzejewski

OSK KULKA Spółka Cywilna Zdzisław Kulka, Urszula Kulka, Maciej Kulka, Monika Kulka

OSK KULKA Spółka Cywilna
Zdzisław Kulka, Urszula Kulka,
Maciej Kulka, Monika Kulka

Lalak Development Sp. z o.o. Sylwester Lalak

Lalak Development Sp. z o.o.
Sylwester Lalak

Lub-Eko-Plus

Lub-Eko-Plus
Wiesław Łukasik, Ksenia Łukasik

Lubelska Fundacja Wspierania Biznesu i Współpracy Międzynarodowej Beata Drewienkowska

Lubelska Fundacja Wspierania Biznesu
i Współpracy Międzynarodowej
Beata Drewienkowska

LUBFARM S.A. Przemysław Sierocki

LUBFARM S.A.
Przemysław Sierocki

Lubhotel Sp. J. Beata Więckowska

Lubhotel Sp. J.
Beata Więckowska

LUBMEDICAL Sp. z o.o. Robert Kurant

LUBMEDICAL Sp. z o.o.
Robert Kurant

Lux Dom Prestige Sp. z o.o. Marcin Nowicki

Lux Dom Prestige Sp. z o.o.
Marcin Nowicki

LUXOR Hotels Sp. z o.o. Mariusz Kowalczyk

LUXOR Hotels Sp. z o.o.
Mariusz Kowalczyk

MAIK Agencja Reklamowa Barbara Tynecka-Babicz, Janusz Babicz

MAIK Agencja Reklamowa
Barbara Tynecka-Babicz, Janusz Babicz

Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcyjne MARGOMED Stanisław Margol

Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcyjne MARGOMED
Stanisław Margol

Miejskie Przedsiębiorstwo Komunikacyjne Lublin Sp. z o.o. Tomasz Fulara

Miejskie Przedsiębiorstwo Komunikacyjne Lublin Sp. z o.o.
Tomasz Fulara 

MULTIVAC Sp. z o.o. Zbigniew Zdunek

MULTIVAC Sp. z o.o.
Zbigniew Zdunek

PSB MRÓWKA Wojciech Słowański

PSB MRÓWKA
Wojciech Słowański

Nazaruk Service Sp. z o.o. Jerzy Nazaruk

Nazaruk Service Sp. z o.o.
Jerzy Nazaruk

Netrix S.A. Paweł Rymarczyk, Marcin Wójcik

Netrix S.A.
Paweł Rymarczyk, Marcin Wójcik

Ocular Canada 2 Sp. z o.o. Aleksander Omielczenko

Ocular Canada 2 Sp. z o.o.
Aleksander Omielczenko

PAG Sp. z o.o. Hieronim Plewka

PAG Sp. z o.o.
Hieronim Plewka

Polski Holding Inwestycyjny S.A. Jakub Suchanek

Polski Holding Inwestycyjny S.A.
Jakub Suchanek

P.H.U. Urban Maciej Urban

P.H.U. Urban
Maciej Urban

Pool Broker Sp. z o. o. Feliks Żołądek, Janusz Budzanowski

Pool Broker Sp. z o. o.
Feliks Żołądek, Janusz Budzanowski

Pol - Mak S.A. Dominik Polak

Pol - Mak S.A.
Dominik Polak

Polska Grupa IT Sp. z o.o. Hubert Abramiuk

Polska Grupa IT Sp. z o.o.
Hubert Abramiuk

PPH YARD Sp. z o.o. Mirosław Świerz

PPH YARD Sp. z o.o.
Mirosław Świerz

PREZERO RECYCLING WSCHÓD Grzegorz Szczepanik

PREZERO RECYCLING WSCHÓD
Grzegorz Szczepanik

Prima Med Jolanta Czerkies

Prima Med
Jolanta Czerkies

Przedsiębiorstwo Budowlano-Montażowe Klinkier Tadeusz Boreczek

Przedsiębiorstwo Budowlano-Montażowe Klinkier
Tadeusz Boreczek

Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcji Materiałów Budowlanych NIEMCE S.A. Piotr Stanek

Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcji Materiałów Budowlanych NIEMCE S.A.
Piotr Stanek

Przedsiębiorstwo Robót Drogowych Lubartów S.A. Eugeniusz Urban, Zygmunt Karczewski

Przedsiębiorstwo Robót Drogowych Lubartów S.A.
Eugeniusz Urban, Zygmunt Karczewski

PREMIUM Outdoor Marcin Komadowski

PREMIUM Outdoor
Marcin Komadowski

MS Sp. z o.o. Zbigniew Michalak, Bogusław Surmacz

MS Sp. z o.o.
Zbigniew Michalak, Bogusław Surmacz

Rafał Dobrowolski

Rafał Dobrowolski

R8 ELITE FITNESS Mirosław Marcinek

R8 ELITE FITNESS
Mirosław Marcinek

RK NIEDZIAŁEK Krzysztof Niedziałek, Robert Niedziałek

RK NIEDZIAŁEK
Krzysztof Niedziałek, Robert Niedziałek

Rotor Sp. z o.o. Sp. K. Grzegorz Hradil, Michał Hradil

Rotor Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
Grzegorz Hradil, Michał Hradil

SanelClean Michał Kargol

SanelClean
Michał Kargol

Sanitex Krzysztof Bardzał

Sanitex
Krzysztof Bardzał

Solet Sp. z o.o. Maciej Maniecki

Solet Sp. z o.o.
Maciej Maniecki

STYKS Sp. z o.o. Henryk Jakóbczak, Zbigniew Stachyra

STYKS Sp. z o.o.
Henryk Jakóbczak, Zbigniew Stachyra

Subsydium Artur Tomczyk, Sylwester Wasąg

Subsydium
Artur Tomczyk, Sylwester Wasąg

"Supon" - Lublin Spółka z o.o.

Artur Toruń

SUPREMUS Łukasz Michalski

SUPREMUS
Łukasz Michalski

Tarasola Piotr Garbacz

Tarasola
Piotr Garbacz

TBV Sp. z o.o. Wojciech Dzioba

TBV Sp. z o.o.
Wojciech Dzioba

KANCELARIA DORADCY RESTRUKTURYZACYJNEGO

Kancelaria Doradcy Restrukturyzacyjnego
Tomasz Koproń

PHUT TRANSHURT Sp. z o.o. Grzegorz Dębiec
PHUT TRANSHURT Sp. z o.o.
Grzegorz Dębiec
VENTA Sp. z o.o. Marcin Gerkowicz

VENTA Sp. z o.o.
Marcin Gerkowicz

PPH  WAMACO Sp. z o.o. Marek Wachowski

PPH  WAMACO Sp. z o.o.
Marek Wachowski

Zakład Urządzania i Utrzymywania Zieleńców Adam Garwoliński

Zakład Urządzania i Utrzymywania Zieleńców
Adam Garwoliński

CZŁONKOWIE
HONOROWI

Tadeusz Fijałka 

Wojciech Kotowski 

Jacek Sobczak  

Stanisław Stachowicz 

Grzegorz Stachyra